Is Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Blueberry & Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, sugar, blueberries (5.4%), milk solids, corn starch, flavour, stabilisers (440, 410), acidity regulators (331, 330), purple carrot concentrate, live yoghurt cultures, gelling agent (509)

Check Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Blueberry & Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Blueberry & Cream is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep