Is Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Limited Edition 115g x4 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Salt, Natural Flavours, Caramelised Sugar, Stabiliser, Acidity Regulators, Live Yoghurt Cultures, Natural Colour (160A)
Check Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Limited Edition 115g x4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Limited Edition 115g x4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Orville Redenbacher's Ultimate Butter Popcorn - 6 Pack
Limited Edition Takis Blue Heat 2 Pack
Cheerios With Happy Heart Shapes Limited Edition Strawberry Banana Flavor Cereal
Noosa Yoghurt, Blended Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Vanilla Bean, 4 oz, Pack of 4
Where to buy
Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Limited Edition 115g x4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


