Is Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Strawberries & Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, cream, sugar, strawberries (7.9%), milk solids, corn starch, flavour, natural colour (black carrot, blackcurrant), stabiliser (carrageenan), milk minerals, lemon juice concentrate, live yoghurt cultures
Check Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Strawberries & Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


