Is Danone Yopro Banana Drink Yoghurt 350ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Solids, Water, Banana Puree, Rice Starch, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavours, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Lactobacillus Bulgaricus And Streptococcus Thermophilus), Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Natural Colour (Carotene)
Check Danone Yopro Banana Drink Yoghurt 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Yopro Banana Drink Yoghurt 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Yopro Banana Drink Yoghurt 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


