Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is YoPRO Protein Yoghurt Caramel 150g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, thickener (rice starch), salt, natural colour (apple and hibiscus), butter (milk), natural flavours, lemon pulp, sweetener (steviol glycosides), enzyme (lactase), live yogurt cultures (milk).

Check YoPRO Protein Yoghurt Caramel 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YoPRO Protein Yoghurt Caramel 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? YoPRO Protein Yoghurt Caramel 150g | Spoonful