Is YoPRO High Protein Yoghurt Smoothie Bowl 160g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Banana Puree (1.8%), Thickener (Rice Starch, Tapioca Flour), Strawberry Puree (0.5%), Blackberry Puree (0.3%), Dessicated Coconut (0.2%), Natural Flavours, Lemon Pulp, Natural Colour (Purple Carrot), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Salt, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk).
Check YoPRO High Protein Yoghurt Smoothie Bowl 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YoPRO High Protein Yoghurt Smoothie Bowl 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YoPRO High Protein Yoghurt Smoothie Bowl 160g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep


