Is Danone Yopro Strawberry Drink Yoghurt 350ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Water, Strawberry Puree, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Lactobacillus Bulgaricus And Streptococcus Thermophilus), Black Carrot Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Lemon Pulp

Check Danone Yopro Strawberry Drink Yoghurt 350ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Danone Yopro Strawberry Drink Yoghurt 350ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go