Is Danone Yopro Vanilla Drink Yoghurt 350ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Solids, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Lemon Pulp, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Lactobacillus Bulgaricus And Streptococcus Thermophilus), Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean
Check Danone Yopro Vanilla Drink Yoghurt 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Yopro Vanilla Drink Yoghurt 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Yopro Vanilla Drink Yoghurt 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


