This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Danvita Cheese & Garlic Oven Baked Crisp Bread With Wheat Flour, Cheese & Garlic Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CHEESE, WHOLE GRAIN RYE FLOUR, YEAST, RAPESEED OIL, LINNSEED, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC GRANULES.

Check Danvita Cheese & Garlic Oven Baked Crisp Bread With Wheat Flour, Cheese & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cracker, Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing