Is Danzeisen Dairy Reduced Fat 2% Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Reduced Fat Milk , Sugar , Cocoa ( Processed with Alkali ) , Corn Starch , Salt , Carrageenan , Natural Flavor , Guar Gum , Vitamin A Palmitate , Vitamin D3 .

Check Danzeisen Dairy Reduced Fat 2% Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast