Is Danzeisen Dairy The Gorilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced-fat Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Beet Juice Powder, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Danzeisen Dairy The Gorilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danzeisen Dairy The Gorilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


