Is DAR CHOCOLATE, MANGO & MANGOSTEEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SUGAR; DEIONIZED APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE; RICE SYRUP; FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (MANGO; APPLE; PASSION FRUIT; LEMON FRUIT CONCENTRATES); MALTODEXTRIN; NATURAL FLAVORS; PECTIN; MANGOSTEEN PUREE CONCENTRATE; MALIC ACID; CANOLA OIL; ASCORBIC ACID; SODIUM CITRATE; SODIUM BICARBONATE; RESINOUS GLAZE.

Check DAR CHOCOLATE, MANGO & MANGOSTEEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go