Is Darbo Conserves, Sauce Wild Lingonberry, 14.1 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% Lingonberries, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concnetrate, Pectin.
Check Darbo Conserves, Sauce Wild Lingonberry, 14.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darbo Conserves, Sauce Wild Lingonberry, 14.1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Darbo Conserves, Sauce Wild Lingonberry, 14.1 Ounce is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSpreadToppingSandwich Filling


