Is Darbo Fruit Spread Rose Apricot - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apricots, sugar, fruit pectin, lemon juice concentrate

Check Darbo Fruit Spread Rose Apricot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darbo Fruit Spread Rose Apricot - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers

VonsShopRiteHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping