Is Dare Protein No Sugar Added Iced Coffee Double Espresso | 500mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh reduced fat milk, Milk solids, Coffee powder (0.8%)(Robusta, Arabica), Colour (150c), Flavours, Sweeteners (950,951).

Check Dare Protein No Sugar Added Iced Coffee Double Espresso | 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dare Protein No Sugar Added Iced Coffee Double Espresso | 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSnacking