Is Dare Breton Simple Goodness Dill & Herb Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Whole Wheat Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Dried Vegetables (garlic, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Tomato, Red And Green Pepper), Quinoa, Salt, Whey Powder, Herbs And Spices Including Dill, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Soya Lecithin, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour, Tocopherols. Contains Wheat, Milk and Soya.
Check Dare Breton Simple Goodness Dill & Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Breton Simple Goodness Dill & Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


