Is Dare Candy Co. Juicee Bears Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, modified potato starch, sustainable modified palm oil, modified coconut oil, gelatin, citric acid, lactic acid, sodium lactate, carnauba wax, natural and artificial flavour, Allura red, tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF. Manufactured in a peanut-free facility.
Check Dare Candy Co. Juicee Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Candy Co. Juicee Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


