Is Dare Candy Co. Juicee Gumdros Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Apple Juice), Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel, Tartrazine, Erythrosine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Indigotine, Sunset Yellow Fcf.
Check Dare Candy Co. Juicee Gumdros against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Candy Co. Juicee Gumdros in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


