Is Dare Candy Co. Juicee Jubes Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose-fructose, modified corn starch, gelatin, natural and artificial flavour, mineral oil, caramel, Allura red, tartrazine, brilliant blue FCF, erythrosine, indigotine, sunset yellow FCF, petrolatum, carnauba wax. Manufactured in a peanut-free facility.
Check Dare Candy Co. Juicee Jubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Candy Co. Juicee Jubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


