Is Dare Candy Co Original Scotch Mints Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Sulphites. Contains Sulphites.
Check Dare Candy Co Original Scotch Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Candy Co Original Scotch Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


