Is Dare Candy Co. Real Hoppy Marshmallow Rabbits Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (contains Tartrazine). May Contain Milk. Manufactured In A Peanut Free Facility.
Check Dare Candy Co. Real Hoppy Marshmallow Rabbits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Candy Co. Real Hoppy Marshmallow Rabbits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


