Is Dare Candy Co. Real Mallow Sweet Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar/Glucose-Fructose, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural and Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Erythrosine.

Check Dare Candy Co. Real Mallow Sweet Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping