Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Dare Double Espresso Iced Coffee 500mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Sugar, Coffee Powder (0.8%) (Robusta, Arabica), Colour (150c), Flavours.

Check Dare Double Espresso Iced Coffee 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dare Double Espresso Iced Coffee 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Wheat Free? Dare Double Espresso Iced Coffee 500mL | Spoonful