Is Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 2L Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Sugar, Coffee Powder (0.4%) (Robusta, Arabica), Colour (150c), Flavours.
Check Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


