Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 500ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Sugar, Coffee Powder, Robusta, Arabica, Colour (150C), Flavours

Check Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 500ml | Spoonful