Is Dare Foods Maple Leaf Creme Cookies 3 /10.2 Ounce Boxes Egg Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Hydrogenated Coconut And Soy Oil, Palm Oil And Canola Oil With Tbhq And Citric Acid To Protect Flavor), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maple Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Salt, Whey (A Milk Ingredient), Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Calcium Sulfate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color (Containing Annatto, Caramel), Contains: Wheat, Soy And Milk ,Baked In A Peanut Free Facility
Check Dare Foods Maple Leaf Creme Cookies 3 /10.2 Ounce Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Foods Maple Leaf Creme Cookies 3 /10.2 Ounce Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dare Foods Maple Leaf Creme Cookies 3 /10.2 Ounce Boxes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


