Is Dare Iced Espresso Coffee Sachets | 8 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Coffee Powder (6.5%) (Robusta, Arabica), Modified starch (1422), Colour (150c), Flavour, Anticaking Agent (551)

Check Dare Iced Espresso Coffee Sachets | 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go