Is Dare Mallow Sweet Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar/glucose-fructose, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Allura Red, Erythrosine.

Check Dare Mallow Sweet Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping