Is Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Shortening (contains Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Oil And Palm Kernel Oil), Cocoa, Corn Starch, Salt, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavour, Baking Soda, Caramel, Soya Lecithin, Paprika. Contains Wheat and Soya.
Check Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


