Is Dare Veggie Crisps Legume Barbecue Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, fat, carbohydrate, protein, cholesterol, sodium, potassium, calcium, iron, vitamin e, thiamine, folate, phosphorus, magnesium, zinc.
Check Dare Veggie Crisps Legume Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Veggie Crisps Legume Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


