Is Dare Vinta Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, vegetable oil (contains modified palm oil), whole grains and seeds (millet, poppy seeds, malted wheat flakes, malted barley flour, wheat flakes, rye flakes, mustard seeds, sesame seeds, rolled oats), cane sugar, salt, vinegar, ammonium bicarbonate, baking soda, monocalcium phosphate, tocopherols, spices, natural flavour, soya lecithin. Contains wheat, barley, oats, rye, soya, mustard seeds, sesame seeds. Baked in a peanut-free facility.
Check Dare Vinta Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Vinta Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


