Is Darigold 1% Buttermilk - 1qt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Darigold 1% Buttermilk - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold 1% Buttermilk - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Darigold 1% Buttermilk - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSalad


