Is DARIGOLD, 1% MILKFAT, LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Liquid Sucrose (Sugar, Water), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check DARIGOLD, 1% MILKFAT, LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARIGOLD, 1% MILKFAT, LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep