Is Darigold Buttermilk Bulgarian Style 3.5% Milkfat 1 Quart - 946 Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Sodium Citrate, Salt
Check Darigold Buttermilk Bulgarian Style 3.5% Milkfat 1 Quart - 946 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Buttermilk Bulgarian Style 3.5% Milkfat 1 Quart - 946 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep


