Is Darigold Fit Chocolate Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultra-filtered Skim Milk, Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Fructose, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavors, Lactase Enzyme, Salt, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Darigold Fit Chocolate Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Fit Chocolate Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Darigold Fit Chocolate Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


