Is Darigold Half & Half Original - 32 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk And Cream
Check Darigold Half & Half Original - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Half & Half Original - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Darigold Half & Half Original - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsWalmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


