Is Darigold Half & Half Original - 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Cream

Check Darigold Half & Half Original - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darigold Half & Half Original - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsWalmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking