Is Darigold Light Eggnog ,Half Gallon Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk And Cream, Sugar, Nbsp,water, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Whey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Nutmeg, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Annatto And Turmeric (Color), Nbsp,vitamin,a Palmita
Check Darigold Light Eggnog ,Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Light Eggnog ,Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Where to buy
Darigold Light Eggnog ,Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


