Is Darigold Old Fashioned Vanilla Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Liquid Sugar, (Sugar, Water), Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3.
Check Darigold Old Fashioned Vanilla Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Old Fashioned Vanilla Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Darigold Old Fashioned Vanilla Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


