Is Darigold Pepper Jack Cheese Slices - 10 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pepper Blend (Jalapeno, Habanero And Ghost Pepper), Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes
Check Darigold Pepper Jack Cheese Slices - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Pepper Jack Cheese Slices - 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


