Is DARIGOLD, REFUEL VITAMIN+PROTEIN SHAKE, RICH CHOCOLATE, RICH CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, LIQUID SUCROSE (SUGAR, WATER), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE*, SALT, LACTASE ENZYME*, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN, ZINC OXIDE*, VITAMIN E ACETATE*, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5)*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2)*, THIAMIN (VITAMIN B1)*, VITAMIN D3

Check DARIGOLD, REFUEL VITAMIN+PROTEIN SHAKE, RICH CHOCOLATE, RICH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go