Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dari's Australian Beef And Barley Soup 550g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Beef Brisket (13%), Carrot, Onion, Barley (wheat) (5%), Beef Stock, Corn Starch, Salt, Browning Essence, Pepper, Spices. Contains: Wheat.

Check Dari's Australian Beef And Barley Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Dari's Australian Beef And Barley Soup 550g | Spoonful