Is Dari's Chicken Noodle Soup 550g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken stock
- free range chicken bon
- free range chicken breast
- chicken broth
chicken stock
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (75%) (Water, free range chicken bon,es, herbs), free range chicken breast (11%), carro,t, noodles (wheat) (2%), chicken stock, corn starc,h, ginger, corn, garlic, coriander, shallot, lime,juice, chilli.
Check Dari's Chicken Noodle Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dari's Chicken Noodle Soup 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dari's Chicken Noodle Soup 550g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


