No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Dari's Chicken Noodle Soup 550g Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth (75%) (Water, free range chicken bon,es, herbs), free range chicken breast (11%), carro,t, noodles (wheat) (2%), chicken stock, corn starc,h, ginger, corn, garlic, coriander, shallot, lime,juice, chilli.

Check Dari's Chicken Noodle Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dari's Chicken Noodle Soup 550g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupOn The Go
Wheat Free? Dari's Chicken Noodle Soup 550g | Spoonful