Is Dari's Classic Pumpkin Soup 550g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, pumpkin (49%), vegetable stock, salt, peppe,r.
Check Dari's Classic Pumpkin Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dari's Classic Pumpkin Soup 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dari's Classic Pumpkin Soup 550g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


