Is Dari's Classic Pumpkin Soup 550g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, pumpkin (49%), vegetable stock, salt, peppe,r.

Check Dari's Classic Pumpkin Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dari's Classic Pumpkin Soup 550g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go