Is Dari's Classic Vegetable Soup 550g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, vegetables (28%) (pumpkin, zucchini, potato,, carrot, celery, onion), corn starch, vegetable s,tock, salt, parsley, garlic, pepper.

Check Dari's Classic Vegetable Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dari's Classic Vegetable Soup 550g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Dari's Classic Vegetable Soup 550g | Spoonful