Is Dari's Pea & Ham Soup 550g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, peas (16%), smoked bones (pork, acidity regulators (326, 325, 262), salt, sugar, mineral salts (450, 451), dextrose (maize or tapioca), antioxidant (316), preservative (250), wood smoke), ham (4.5%) (soy), onion, carrot, vegetable stock, garlic, salt, pepper.
Check Dari's Pea & Ham Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dari's Pea & Ham Soup 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dari's Pea & Ham Soup 550g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


