Is DARISTA DIPS TRADITIONAL ZA'ATAR HUMMUS DIP, 8 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garbanzo Beans (Water, Chickpeas, Sea Salt), Tahini (Stone-Ground Sesame Seeds), Lemon Juice, Extra-Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Pomegranate Molasses (Pomegranate Concentrated Juice, Sugar), Spices, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check DARISTA DIPS TRADITIONAL ZA'ATAR HUMMUS DIP, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARISTA DIPS TRADITIONAL ZA'ATAR HUMMUS DIP, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARISTA DIPS TRADITIONAL ZA'ATAR HUMMUS DIP, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


