Is Dark 70% Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa mass, sugar, emulsifier (soya lecithin), vanilla extract. No Artificial colours or flavours. Non GMO.
Check Dark 70% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark 70% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


